loader image

Covid19 Full Report

  • April 27, 2020

Powered by status200.net

COVID-19 CASES (PAKISTAN)

Pakistan Flag

COVID-19 CASES (USA)

USA Flag

COVID-19 CASES (Italy)

Italy Flag

COVID-19 CASES (UK)

United Kingdom Flag

COVID-19 CASES (Canada)

Canada Flag

COVID-19 CASES (Australia)

Australia Flag

COVID-19 CASES All COUNTRIES

CountryCasesToday CasesDeathsToday DeathsRecoveredActiveCritical
Afghanistan60530153074551557
Albania91603107051801
Algeria6629053603271282222
Andorra76104906041083
Angola4802017290
Anguilla3000300
Antigua and Barbuda250301931
Argentina74790356024974626170
Armenia404405201666232610
Aruba1010309354
Australia703516980635358417
Austria161090628014471101047
Azerbaijan298003601886105837
Bahamas96011041441
Bahrain65830120264039313
Bangladesh20065029803882158851
Barbados8507065134
Belarus277300156088071876792
Belgium546440895901430131384380
Belize180201600
Benin339020832540
Bermuda12209066472
Bhutan210005160
Bolivia35772051641243429793
Bosnia22360128013367724
Botswana240101760
Brazil220291206814962145849701203598318
British Virgin Islands8010610
Brunei14101013552
Bulgaria213801020545149151
Burkina Faso78005105951340
Burundi15010770
Cabo Verde326020672570
Cambodia12200012201
Cameroon310515114011567139828
Canada746130556203689532156502
Caribbean Netherlands6000600
Cayman Islands9401055383
Central African Republic301000132880
Chad4280480882920
Channel Islands5490430457490
Chile39542039401661422534584
China82941846330782198911
Colombia1421605460346010210137
Comoros11010370
Congo3910150872890
Costa Rica8430905422925
Croatia2222095018692588
Cuba1840079014253369
Curaçao160101410
Cyprus910017048141210
Czechia8406029505381273037
Côte d’Ivoire2017024094210510
DRC1298050021210360
Denmark10791053708959129532
Diamond Princess7120130651484
Djibouti13090409353700
Dominica160001510
Dominican Republic117390424035577758127
Ecuador31467025940343325440197
Egypt11228059202799783741
El Salvador1210025241776819
Equatorial Guinea594070225650
Eritrea390003900
Estonia176606309237805
Ethiopia2870501121700
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)130001300
Faroe Islands18700018700
Fiji180001530
Finland622802930500093532
France179506027529060448915292203
French Guiana189010124640
French Polynesia600005910
Gabon1209010021998011
Gambia2301010120
Georgia67101203932666
Germany175699080010151700159981294
Ghana56380280146041505
Gibraltar14700014430
Greece2810016001374127623
Greenland110001100
Grenada220001484
Guadeloupe1550130109333
Guatemala164312530113514785
Guinea24730150895156318
Guinea-Bissau913030268840
Guyana116010043633
Haiti31037200292610
Holy See (Vatican City State)120002100
Honduras24601421341264206210
Hong Kong10530401019301
Hungary3417044201287168846
Iceland180201001782100
India859401562753030258529290
Indonesia164960107603803116170
Iran11663506902091836178972727
Iraq31930117020899870
Ireland2395601518019470296869
Isle of Man33402402852510
Israel165890266012587373660
Italy223885031610012020572070808
Jamaica5112901213810
Japan1620307130103385152245
Jordan5960904011865
Kazakhstan568903402707294831
Kenya78104502844521
Kuwait12860096036409124190
Kyrgyzstan1111014074535213
Lao People’s Democratic Republic190001450
Latvia97001906622893
Lebanon89102602466194
Lesotho1000010
Liberia2190200108910
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya6403028330
Liechtenstein8201055260
Lithuania1523054096550417
Luxembourg392301040368213711
MS Zaandam9020070
Macao450004321
Macedonia17400970125139221
Madagascar2380001121261
Malawi6303024361
Malaysia6855011205439130414
Maldives1031040499782
Mali80604604553050
Malta532060458681
Martinique192014091870
Mauritania290307190
Mauritius332010032200
Mayotte1210016062756710
Mexico4503224374767290304519814378
Moldova57450202022283315251
Monaco960408751
Mongolia1353700201152
Montenegro32409031142
Montserrat11010821
Morocco665201900340030621
Mozambique11900042770
Myanmar18216089870
Namibia160001330
Nepal267000362310
Netherlands4368105643000378
New Caledonia180001800
New Zealand149802101428492
Nicaragua250807100
Niger88505106841500
Nigeria545001710132039597
Norway82190232032795520
Oman462502001350325531
Pakistan387991581834311088027085111
Palestine375020315580
Panama926815026666080292272
Papua New Guinea8000800
Paraguay75901101935550
Peru844950239202714754956851
Philippines12091080602460882577
Poland1801609070691810191160
Portugal28583011900332824065112
Qatar29425014035462586572
Romania1643701070093705997219
Russia262843024180582262021992300
Rwanda2870001771100
Réunion441000354874
S. Korea11037192622985192455
Saint Kitts and Nevis150001410
Saint Lucia180001800
Saint Martin390303061
Saint Pierre Miquelon1000100
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines170001430
San Marino65204101894221
Sao Tome and Principe23507042240
Saudi Arabia49176029202186927015167
Senegal2310025089013956
Serbia10438022504301591220
Seychelles110001010
Sierra Leone4470270973230
Singapore26891021072481962218
Sint Maarten76015046157
Slovakia1480027011313223
Slovenia14650103027010927
Somalia1284053013510962
South Africa135240247060837194119
South Sudan23604042280
Spain2743670274590188967579411320
Sri Lanka9350904774491
St. Barth6000600
Sudan1964091020516680
Suriname10010900
Swaziland190020661220
Sweden29207036460497120590351
Switzerland3051401878027100153669
Syrian Arab Republic5003036110
Taiwan440070387460
Tajikistan11180330010850
Tanzania50902101833057
Thailand30250560285411561
Timor-Leste240002400
Togo2630110961560
Trinidad and Tobago11608010710
Tunisia103504508021883
Turkey14645704055010613336269944
Turks and Caicos Islands120101010
UAE21831021007328142931
UK2367110339980001559
USA14842850885070326242106953616139
Uganda203000631400
Ukraine1733004760447312381225
Uruguay73201905531607
Uzbekistan2686011021585178
Venezuela45901002292201
Vietnam314000260542
Western Sahara6000600
Yemen10601501900
Zambia6540701245231
Zimbabwe4204013250